FCT Abuja School of Nursing Admission List 2022/2023

FCT Abuja School of Nursing Admission List 2022/2023

Hello Friends! Are you an aspirants of the FCT Abuja School of Nursing Gwagwalada and you are looking for 2022/2023 admission list? If so, then I am happy to inform you that you have found the right blog!

LATEST UPDATE: THE FCT ABUJA SCHOOL OF NURSING GWAGWALADA HAS RELEASED THE INTERVIEW RESULT FOR THE 2022/2023 ACADEMIC SESSION. CHECK YOUR NAME TO SEE IF YOU ARE AMONG THE SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES.

Are you among those that are searching online for, Is FCT school of nursing Gwagwalada 2022/2023 result out, when is the entrance examination of FCT Abuja School of Nursing, FCT school of nursing abuja Gwagwalada Admission list 2022? If yes, then keep calm and read this post through!

FCT Abuja School of Nursing Admission List 2022/2023

This is to inform the general public most especially the aspirants of FCT Abuja School of Nursing Gwagwalada result and Admission list for the 2022/2023 Academic Session is out!

The underlisted candidates were successful at the Entrance Examination into FCT College of Nursing Sciences, Gwagwalada – Abuja for Basic Nursing Program.

See How to apply for FCT school of Nursing Gwagwalada 2022/2023 Admission form

Candidates are advised to go through the FCT Abuja School of Nursing Gwagwalada Admission list for the 2022/2023 Academic Session below and check if his/her name is among the successful Candidates;

Recommended Links;

Teezab.com.ng congratulates the successful Candidates and wishes them good luck!

List Of Candidates For Interview

1 CYRIL DEBORAH CHINONYEREM ABIA 460100153
2 SUNDAY FRANCISCA O. ABIA 460100393
3 CHIGBUNDU ANGELA C. ABIA 460103135
4 NWOKEDI EZINNE PASCHALINE ABIA 460103351
5 ISAAC MERCY CHINEMEREM ABIA 460100127
6 EKPENDU UZOAMAKA QUEEN ABIA 460100295
7 ONYEKACHI ONYIWYECHI GIFT ABIA 460100820
8 OKWARA DORIS EJI ABIA 460102155
9 CALISTUS JASON U. ABIA 460100335
10 UWAZURUIKE ADAEZA GOLD ABIA 460101089
11 WILFRED PEACE ADAMAWA 460100465
12 STEVEN GENESIS SARAH ADAMAWA 460101415
13 MARYAM MARYAM CHIROMA ADAMAWA 460100326
14 JOHN PRESCILIA ADAMAWA 460103335
15 DORE FEGI LOIS ADAMAWA 460102333
16 FELIX BRIDGET OMONI ADAMAWA 460100360
17 DAVID PRINCESS DIANA ADAMAWA 460101508
18 POLICY FAITH HYELDA ADAMAWA 460102898
19 CHINDA IJAPARI BLESSING ADAMAWA 460103374
20 ORNAN GLADYS OJO ADAMAWA 460101857
21 MBA JENNIFA CHINONSO A/IBOM 460101972
22 DANIEL UTOM-OBONG MONDAY A/IBOM 460100373
23 ETOK BESSING AKAN A/IBOM 460100409
24 EMMANUEL ABASIAMA RICHARD A/IBOM 460100221
25 JOHNNY VICTORY NSIKAK A/IBOM 460100258
26 PETER-OKON IRENE IDARA A/IBOM 460101193
27 OKORIW INIMBUK FIOKEDU A/IBOM 460102828
28 ISONG VICTORIA ANIEKAN A/IBOM 460100475
29 OKON ESTHER OFFIONG A/IBOM 460103491
30 AKPAN BLESSING FRIDAY A/IBOM 460100133
31 OKEKE CHIDERA TESSY ANAMBRA 460101437
32 IBEDU CHISOM MARYCYNTHIA ANAMBRA 460100426
33 EZEIBE ADAORA MILLICENT ANAMBRA 460100177
34 EMEKA PRECIOUS MERCY ANAMBRA 460103292
35 NTOMECHUKWU MMESOMA P. ANAMBRA 460103069
36 EZEAFULUKWE PROSPERITY N. ANAMBRA 460102885
37 NNACHO ROSEMARY C. ANAMBRA 460101851
38 EJIM CHIKAMSO ESTHER ANAMBRA 460102325
39 UDOCHUKWU RUTH NNEOMA ANAMBRA 460102580
40 UKEJE NMESOMA FAITH ANAMBRA 460101576
41 BALARABE NAFISA LADAN BAUCHI 460102338
42 MUSA NAFISAT BAUCHI 460101570
43 BABAJI FAVOUR BAUCHI 460101246
44 MUHAMMED FATIMA SANI BAUCHI 460102968
45 DAHIRU ASIYA BAUCHI 460102925
46 NWOSU EDNA CHIDINMA BAYELSA 460101866
47 ALORZIE CHINEMEREM M. BAYELSA 460102654
48 TSALA EUNICE TORMO BAYELSA 460100545
49 EKESAKUMOR KAREN EBIKENIYE BAYELSA 460102252
50 NOAH JOY OJIMA BENUE 460100203
51 OCHE COMFORT OCHANYA BENUE 460100307
52 ITODO MARIA BENUE 460100312
53 AYATI JOY IEMBER BENUE 460100264
54 EKELE IHOTUKOWOTCHO R. BENUE 460100472
55 IDOKO ALICE ONYECHE BENUE 460100215
56 IDOKO GODWIN DUKE BENUE 460100502
57 AMALI SAMUEL ONDUGBE BENUE 460100791
58 ANDREW DEBORAH ABBA BENUE 460103370
59 IBRAHIM SAFARATU BENUE 460101856
60 AGBO JANET ANN BENUE 460102901
61 ADUKWU MARYANN ONYEJONCHI BENUE 460101194
62 GABRIEL MARTHA OJIMA BENUE 460102264
63 AGADA BLESSING BENUE 460102204
64 AUDU CHARITY MOHAMMED BORNO 460102266
65 TITUS AISHA BORNO 460100509
66 SUNDAY PROMISE BORNO 460100766
67 DASIKA RHODA BORNO 460101761
68 DASIKA RHODA BORNO 460101761
69 JAMES PRECIOUS CHAGWA BORNO 460102908
70 SHEHU FATIMA BORNO 460103263
71 SHAWULU REBECCA CHAMA BORNO 460103246
72 FRANCIS JACINTA IBIANG C/RIVER 460101510
73 OKAM BELIEVE ONENO C/RIVER 460101958
74 BISONA AGNES UGEH C/ RIVER 460100503
75 MBUI GIFT C/RIVER 460100136
76 ADIE LYDIA UKONGIM C/RIVER 460100598
77 ODEY GLORY AMOKEYE C/RIVER 460102268
78 ONAH FAVOUR ANTHONY C/ RIVER 460100800
79 EKPENYONG GRACE QUEEN C/RIVER 460100727
80 MBA EDIRIN DELTA 460100148
81 BIAKOLO FAITH O. DELTA 460102734
82 IBRU ADOGBEJI KELVIN O. DELTA 460103114
83 MOMOH ALIYAH OLISEHMENE DELTA 460100950
84 UMUKORO AMAJU JULIET DELTA 460102244
85 DAVID RUTH OKEOGHENE DELTA 460103419
86 OBOSI JANET CHIALUKA DELTA 460102698
87 DIKE CHINENYE CHIOMA EBONYI 460100469
88 EMEM CHIDUBEM SCHOLASTICA EBONYI 460100232
89 OKPANWA OLUEBUBE HANNAH EBONYI 460103373
90 NWOVU MERCY OGOCHUKWU EBONYI 460101078
91 EKUMA CHRISTIANA ANYAMMA EBONYI 460100103
92 ABAMHEN GREATER LUCKY EDO 460100222
93 ABEDU FAVOUR EDO 460100189
94 ASEFHIEMHE MARY O. EDO 460100044
95 ODIGIE ANGEL OSEBHAHIEMEN EDO 460101530
96 SALIU SHERIFAH NEMIRU EDO 460100497
97 ISHIDAH EMMANUELLA OGELE EDO 460102476
98 ONOJA HOPE EMMANUEL EDO 460101021
99 OZOYA FAUSIYAT EDO 460102737
100 MICHEAL BUKKY EKITI 460100489
101 AJIBOYE OLUWATOSIN MARY EKITI 460100462
102 OGUNTUASE ELIZABETH A. EKITI 460100079
103 OLADIMEJI ENOILA ILEMOBAYO EKITI 460102583
104 OLUWASUSI D. OLUWALANA EKITI 460102533
105 ODESANMI MIRACLE EKITI 460100536
106 BABAYEMI OLUWASEYI VICTORIA EKITI 460100569
107 ADEBOSIN IFEOLUWA KELECHI EKITI 460102443
108 IWEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA M. ENUGU 460102615
109 UGWU NDIDIAMAKA JULIET ENUGU 460100040
110 ODO C. SOROMTOCHUKWU ENUGU 460100356
111 OFIRI SARAH AMARACHI ENUGU 460100826
112 EZUGWU FAVOUR CHIZOBA ENUGU 460101744
113 MAKATA BELLA ENUGU 460100202
114 NWATU MARY IFEOMA ENUGU 460100480
115 AMALUNWEZE IFEOMA CHISOM ENUGU 460100884
116 NGWU EZINNE MIRACLE ENUGU 460102157
117 OGBU JULIANA CHIKWADO ENUGU 460100114
118 OZORNGWU GRACE C. ENUGU 460102785
119 OKEKE TOOCHUKWU NGOZI M. ENUGU 460100122
120 JOSEPH CHIOMA ENUGU 460102618
121 ASOGWA GLORIA ENUGU 460100677
122 AGBO BETHEL ENUGU 460102026
123 BABA DARAJA FCT 460100074
124 THOMAS SHEM DAUDU FCT 460100111
125 ABDULLAHI ZULAIHAT FCT 460100482
126 HABAKKUK GLADYS ZAICHIBU FCT 460100100
127 DANTANI SHEKWOMWAZA P. FCT 460100272
128 SILAS RACHEAL FCT 460100274
129 EMMANUEL GRACE FCT 460100101
130 IBRAHIM SAIDU ANGBASA FCT 460101871
131 SHILOBA JOYCE WANDAMA FCT 460100196
132 AMEDU DEBORAH IKO-OJO FCT 460101179
133 AUTA REJOICE DANIEL FCT 460100355
134 SHUAIBU RAHMAT LINA FCT 460100388
135 DANJUMA PETER ENOCK FCT 460100240
136 DANJUMA PAUL ENOCK FCT 460100244
137 SUNDAY JENNIFER FCT 460100131
138 MUSA ABDULMUTALIB FCT 460103251
139 EMMANUEL PRESTIGE MAGAJI FCT 460100347
140 ADAMU RACHAEL SHEKOYISA FCT 460100093
141 USMAN ZAINAB USMAN FCT 460103116
142 YAHAYA ABDULWAHAB K. FCT 460100368
143 EGBO ANNABEL AMAKA FCT 460101809
144 MOHAMMED FAITH DANLADI FCT 460103257
145 ABDULSAMAD AMINA OYIZA FCT 460100091
146 ONDA PRINCESS EUNICE FCT 460101500
147 ABUBAKAR FARIDAH OYIZA FCT 460102691
148 UMAR FATIMA ABUBAKAR FCT 460103288
149 UMEJIEGO PRISCILLA ODINAKA FCT 460100374
150 IBRAHIM HAMDEEYAT YUSUF FCT 460101778
151 ALHASSAN UMMUSALMAH ISAH FCT 460100314
152 OYINLOYE OYINDAMOLA V. FCT 460100353
153 ISMAIL NIIMAT FCT 460102905
154 JOHN ABMELO BAWA FCT 460100979
155 DANGANA MAWO MARY FCT 460102696
156 BABAKOGI LOVETH TABWABAR FCT 460101752
157 YAKUBU ELIZABETH BAKO FCT 460102122
158 NKWOCHA EMMANUEL CHIGOZIE FCT 460102219
159 MUHAMMED NASIRU ABDULLAHI FCT 460100629
160 AYUBA MARYAM ADAMU FCT 460100046
161 JOHN CHARITY SHAASUN FCT 460101962
162 YAHUZA HAMIDA FCT 460100108
163 SULAIMAN NASIMAH SMITH FCT 460101244
164 ABDULLAHI SUWAIBA FCT 460100444
165 BELLO MARYAM FCT 460102096
166 SAMUEL J. SHEKWODUZA FCT 460100609
167 NASIRI KUBURAH KHADIJAT FCT 460100534
168 MUHAMMAD ARSALA BAKO FCT 460102919
169 JOSHUA RACHEAL FCT 460100519
170 SHINKPE PRISCA TELLA FCT 460100730
171 MUHAMMAD MUFIDA AUWAL FCT 460100067
172 YARISON ENDURANCE JOHN FCT 460101498
173 ZAKARI MARYAM MADUGU FCT 460101233
174 EZEKIEL NICODEMUS HARUNA FCT 460100255
175 OCHENI DANIEL FCT 460100223
176 MUSA JOY FCT 460102184
177 KURE PRAISE YEYEDU FCT 460103066
178 MUSA AISHAT SOJE FCT 460101495
179 ISHAYA CHRISTIANA JUSTINA FCT 460101611
180 IDRIS NADIRRAH FCT 460103369
181 TIMOTHY JOYCE SHEKOAWGA FCT 460100166
182 ALIYU AMINAT FCT 460101698
183 ISAH AISHA ABDULLAHI FCT 460101810
184 KAZAKA MERCY KULANA FCT 460101292
185 GODWIN COMFORT YEMINYA FCT 460103165
186 ZAKKA JOSEPHINE DOGO FCT 460100522
187 DANTANI HAFSAT FCT 460100690
188 ANTHONY SALAMA NAMIJI FCT 460100848
189 PAUL PRECIOUS BAWA FCT 460100053
190 HABILA NEHEMIAH FCT 460100402
191 MUSA IDRIS MOHAMMED FCT 460103142
192 MADAKI MAGODE FCT 460100874
193 SHEHU HAFSAT FCT 460100333
194 ALIYU ZAINAB AGABE FCT 460100175
195 JOSEPH MERCY FCT 460100486
196 PETER FAVOUR FCT 460101319
197 AYUBA NASIRU FCT 460100406
198 IDRIS HAJARA FCT 460101109
199 WANBAI BILKISU NDORI FCT 460101718
200 SULEIMAN MADINAT NIL FCT 460100824
201 SULE MASILA ABEMI FCT 460101748
202 JOHN PATIENCE ASHEADZI FCT 460101141
203 SHANABO HAPPINESS JOY FCT 460100303
204 AHMED FAIZA FCT 460103301
205 ISAAC GIFT SHAGIMI FCT 460102110
206 HARUNA BARAATU FCT 460100564
207 KHALID MARYAM FCT 460102211
208 DANJUMA KHADIJAT FCT 460100787
209 AMINU UMMUSALMA LAWAN FCT 460101929
210 ADAMU HASIYA DAHIRU FCT 460102887
211 ABDULLAHI SARKI YASIR FCT 460100654
212 ABDULKARIM ZAHARIYA FCT 460100230
213 PAWA MARY SALEH GOMBE 460100038
214 KWADAK JOY PRECIOUS GOMBE 460100149
215 HALADU KAKA MUSA GOMBE 460103527
216 IBRAHIM AISHA MUHAMMAD GOMBE 460100002
217 JOHN JAPHET DANIRE GOMBE 460101993
218 TIMOS OTHWIEL MAKAAN GOMBE 460103177
219 JAMES RALPH GIMBA GOMBE 460100028
220 SHAILON LOUIS GOMBE 460100915
221 EZEH NKECHI MARYANN IMO 460102452
222 IWU LUCKY CHIDIEBERE IMO 460100090
223 IHENETU JUDITH OGOCHUKWU IMO 460100176
224 OPARA VIVIAN CHIDINMA IMO 460102002
225 AMADI CHIAMAKA MARIS IMO 460100047
226 IKE-IWU JUDITH CHIMEZURUM IMO 460101590
227 ODU MEEKNESS MMESOMA IMO 460101624
228 NGOZI GLORIOUS UDOCHUKWU IMO 460100903
229 ALARIBE ANASTASIA C. IMO 460101308
230 MMACHUKWU MERE MERCY IMO 460103381
231 ORJI VIVIAN NWAMAKA IMO 460100076
232 IBE RUTH NMESOMA IMO 460100030
233 NNAMDI CHIDERA JENNIFER IMO 460101960
234 MUHAMMED HADIZA JIGAWA 460102906
235 IBRAHIM RAHAMA JIGAWA 460101178
236 HAMBALI NANA AISHA JIGAWA 460100481
237 MUHAMMAD DAUDA YUNUSA JIGAWA 460103530
238 KASSIM ISMAIL JIGAWA 460103529
239 ANYANASO CHIDERA FAVOUR KADUNA 460102634
240 LALONG PRISCILLA YUSUF KADUNA 460100088
241 ZAMO JESSICA SABO KADUNA 460100192
242 YAKUBU MERCY KADUNA 460100016
243 TURAKI DORATHY AMINU KADUNA 460100301
244 MUSA DEHNUM LEO KADUNA 460100162
245 JAMES MERCY NDOUK KADUNA 460101102
246 JONATHAN BLESSING NECHAT KADUNA 460103471
247 ADAMU FAITH ARASHIYA KADUNA 460101788
248 PAUL NOMSOGJH THADDEUS KADUNA 460101626
249 AMINU NAFISAH KADUNA 460101054
250 DAMBO DEBORAH AUGUSTINE KADUNA 460100561
251 SAIZA CATHERINE KADUNA 460101826
252 MADAKI FAVOUR HARUNA KADUNA 460101803
253 BATURE JESSICA OJOCHEBE KADUNA 460102440
254 SAMUEL GIFT KASHAM KADUNA 460102608
255 SANUSI RUKAYYA KADUNA 460102328
256 IBRAHIM ISMAIL KADUNA 460102177
257 DOGARA PATIENCE SHETU KADUNA 460100226
258 MUHAMMAD FAIZAH KADUNA 460100455
259 AUWAL NASAIBA SHU\AIB KANO 460101291
260 YAU HUSNA KANO 460100780
261 MUHAMMAD MARIYA MAHMUD KANO 460103215
262 SA\ID FADILA ABDULLAHI KANO 460103193
263 ALIYU AMINA SANI KANO 460103229
264 MUKHATAR ABDURRAZAK M. KANO 460103195
265 ADO HAJARA NASIR KANO 460103228
266 YAKUBU ABDURRAUF KANO 460103194
267 IDRIS AHMAD MUSA KANO 460103227
268 MUHAMMAD HAUWA KHALID KANO 460101905
269 GALI FADIMATU YAHAYA KANO 460101587
270 IBRAHIM MAIMUNA IDRIS KANO 460102372
271 TAOFEEQ ABDULLAHI KATSINA 460100416
272 MUSA BILKISU KATSINA 460100778
273 BELLO MUHAMMED KATSINA 460101967
274 ISHAQ BELLO KATSINA 460101792
275 MUNIR AISHA KATSINA 460101599
276 MAS\UD ABDULHAKIM KATSINA 460102060
277 KABIRI AISHA MUHAMMAD KATSINA 460100538
278 SALISU FIRDAUSI DABAI KEBBI 460103261
279 PHILIPS EMEKA-CHO ELISHA KEBBI 460101344
280 NATHANIEL BLESSING DAWA KEBBI 460102448
281 AHMAN AMIRA FARIDA KEBBI 460102726
282 HALIRU HASSANA KEBBI 460100204
283 ADAMU HAUWA MUHAMMAD KEBBI 460103465
284 ADEJOH FAVOUR ENYO-OJO KOGI 460100378
285 ILIYASU HUWAILA OYIZA KOGI 460100450
286 BOLORUNDURO FEYISAYO B. KOGI 460100691
287 JOHNSON HANNAH OYIZA KOGI 460100141
288 AIBE NIMMO ESTHER KOGI 460100423
289 WILLIAMS ANN OLUWADAMILOLA KOGI 460100377
290 AYIKOYE FLOURISH ULIEJU KOGI 460100117
291 IBRAHIM HAPPINESS KOGI 460100110
292 ALIYU BELKISU CHENEMI KOGI 460101268
293 MUSA RAHMAT KOGI 460102515
294 AWULU DORCAS OJONUGWA KOGI 460102586
295 UMORU AHUORA JEMIMA KOGI 460100749
296 IBRAHIM RAMATU ISAH KOGI 460101382
297 OKPANACHI BLESSED ACHONU KOGI 460102391
298 SAMUEL UNEKWUOJO FAITH KOGI 460102138
299 ADEBANJO MERCY ADENIKE KOGI 460103226
300 OMACHI GLORIA UNYOABA KOGI 460101123
301 ISYAKA SUMAIYA IZE KOGI 460101134
302 EJEH RACHAEL OMOJO KOGI 460101690
303 ABUBAKAR AISHA ENE KOGI 460100591
304 ADEJOH ESTHER KOGI 460102979
305 OTUOZE SARAH ENEZE KOGI 460101000
306 SIMON SAMUEL OJONIMI KOGI 460101153
307 ABDULLAHI BINTA MUSA KOGI 460102071
308 ALEMERU PEACE K. KOGI 460102224
309 IGHABOR TESTIMONY SUNDAY KOGI 460100666
310 YUSUF SHERIFAT ROMOKE KWARA 460100205
311 ABOLAJI MARYAM ABDULWASIU KWARA 460100492
312 ABDULKAREEM AYOOLA E. KWARA 460101751
313 FASEYI FAITH OLUWASEYI KWARA 460101099
314 DUNDU RUTH DAMILOLA KWARA 460100553
315 ABDULGANIYYU AISHA O. KWARA 460100718
316 AFOLABI SALMAT KWARA 460102655
317 OLAJUMOKE GRACE A. LAGOS 460101367
318 AJOSE VICTORY JUMOKE LAGOS 460101167
319 OGUNADE BOLUWATIFE HANNA LAGOS 460102076
320 EMILOJU F. OLUWATOBILOBA LAGOS 460100457
321 AGBOOLA KONYINSOLA O. LAGOS 460103505
322 JULIUS PHINA MBECHUM NASARAWA 460100344
323 ENOCH AMEKALUDZI AARON NASARAWA 460102491
324 IBRAHIM MAIMUNA NASARAWA 460100291
325 MUHAMMAD HAFSAT BAWA NASARAWA 460100051
326 ALAKU SARAH ASHAHE NASARAWA 460101664
327 ABDULLAHI HASSAN M. NASARAWA 460100540
328 SWALIHAT IGBEZI YAQUB NASARAWA 460101559
329 RAJI SALIHU ALFA NASARAWA 460100073
330 ABUBAKAR BILKISU SADIQ NASARAWA 460100500
331 SHEHU FARIDA NASARAWA 460103236
332 IBRAHIM AISHA TAMIMU NASARAWA 460102843
333 MOHAMMED HAFSAT SALIHU NASARAWA 460102406
334 DANKAMI FAVOUR ZIYENOM NASARAWA 460101732
335 ADAMU RUKAIYAT OZEREBA NASARAWA 460101273
336 SARAKI KHADIJAH MUSA NASARAWA 460103421
337 MOSES ROSE NASARAWA 460102120
338 IBRAHIM FATIMA DANMAMA NASARAWA 460100361
339 BALARABE HAFSAT UMAR NASARAWA 460102708
340 YAKUBU HAJARA IDASHO NASARAWA 460101357
341 BAITACHI RITA BWANDA NIGER 460100299
342 ISAH USMAN NIGER 460100310
343 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM ANGBASA NIGER 460101359
344 ABUBAKAR HAUWA NIGER 460100728
345 JOHN BEATRICE NIGER 460103379
346 HUSSAINI AMINA JIYA NIGER 460101351
347 JIBRIN SOPHIA HEMBERPHAN NIGER 460103406
348 SANDA HAUWA JIBRIL NIGER 460100024
349 UMAR AZEEZAH EWUGI NIGER 460103078
350 DAUDA IBRAHIM NIGER 460101603
351 UMAR AZEEZAH EWUGI NIGER 460103078
352 LAWAL AISHA NANA NIGER 460100499
353 MOHAMMED AMINAT GANA NIGER 460101854
354 ABUBAKAR RUKKAYAT NIGER 460100257
355 HASSAN RAHMAT VATSA NIGER 460100389
356 DAUDA FIRDAUSI NANA NIGER 460102023
357 GARBA AL-MUSTAPHA SANI NIGER 460100744
358 ABDULLAHI BALKISU NIGER 460101971
359 IBRAHIM HAJARA NIGER 460103102
360 SANNE AISHA NIGER 460102405
361 MUSA AISHA NIGER 460100517
362 ABDULLAHI HAUWA GIWA NIGER 460100599
363 NURA YUSRA ABUBAKAR NIGER 460101766
364 MUHAMMED AUSHAT HUMAIRA NIGER 460101711
365 MOHAMMED FAIZA NASKO NIGER 460102421
366 OLALEYE AMINAT ABIODUN OGUN 460100066
367 ELEGBEDE ESTHER PELUMI OGUN 460100243
368 ABIODUN TEMILOLUWA A. OGUN 460100828
369 ADESANYA ANIFAT OPEYEMI OGUN 460101207
370 IBIEZUGBE OLUWABUSOLA O. OGUN 460100261
371 JOSEPH PEACEMARY OPEYEMI OGUN 460101024
372 OBADOH PRECIOUS MIRACLE OGUN 460103299
373 AJOBIEWE TOYIN CHRISTIANA ONDO 460100129
374 WILLIAMS ALADETAN O. ONDO 460100113
375 AYEBOGAN TOMILARA AYOMIDE ONDO 460101387
376 ALEGBE TEMILOLUWA ONDO 460102992
377 ALADETAN IBUKUN EUNICE ONDO 460103451
378 OLUSA FAVOUR DAMISOLA ONDO 460101987
379 OLOGUN GIFT OLUWAFISAYO ONDO 460102355
380 FAYELE ABIGAIL OSUN 460100266
381 ADEBOWALE TOYIN PAULINA OSUN 460100010
382 ORUNMOLE FAITH J. OSUN 460101258
383 OLUWASEGUN VICTORIA IBUKUN OSUN 460101579
384 LEGBELEYE BAMIDELE OSUN 460103424
385 FALAIYE PRAISE OLUWATOFUNMI OSUN 460101040
386 ADETOLA ESTHER ADEWUMI OSUN 460100865
387 OLANIAWO RUQAYYAH N, OSUN 460100349
388 OYALEKE MORUFAT ADEOLA OSUN 460100711
389 OLAESAN VICTORIA OMOTOLA OSUN 460100644
390 ALAGBE OLUWASEYI VICTOR OYO 460103122
391 OLUWAYI DORCAS TEMITOPE OYO 460101533
392 BIOKU VICTOR ADETOMIWA OYO 460103286
393 ABDULAZEEZ UMAR OLALARE OYO 460102617
394 BALOGUN HAUWA ABIOLA OYO 460101409
395 BELLO FIRDAUSI MUHAMMED OYO 460101418
396 ABDULLATEEF AISHA OYO 460100614
397 AKANJI OLAMIDE GIFT OYO 460103206
398 DANLAMI JIRITMIVA PLATEAU 460100892
399 RIZGA DORCAS YUSUF PLATEAU 460102740
400 LONGS MARY MUKAYII PLATEAU 460102562
401 MURU NYINROT JONATHAN PLATEAU 460100126
402 DUNG JENNIFER GYANG PLATEAU 460103037
403 TUBWOT HOPE TIMOTHY PLATEAU 460100632
404 YAKUBU MAIMUNA MUHAMMAD PLATEAU 460103528
405 WETLE WALSHAK ZACHARIAH PLATEAU 460102650
406 PAM TABITHA PLATEAU 460102035
407 IBRAHIM FREEDOM GALADIMA PLATEAU 460101187
408 OBICHUKWU CHINAZA M. RIVERS 460101982
409 OCHIKE CYNTHIA CHIDIEBERE RIVERS 460103376
410 OGOLO OGBA WILLIAMS RIVERS 460102249
411 GEORGE CORDELIA RIVERS 460101750
412 MONDAY BURABARI DIVINE RIVERS 460103271
413 OBUZOR VICTORY UCHECHUKWU RIVERS 460101452
414 ABDULLAHI FIRDAUSI SOKOTO 460100003
415 ALIYU BASHIR ALKALI SOKOTO 460100924
416 UMAR AMINAT IMAM SOKOTO 460102378
417 JOHN ENGWATSWA PEACE TARABA 460100398
418 PHILIP EFFORT TARABA 460102926
419 RAYYANU HAFSAT GONI TARABA 460103380
420 ISAH ABRAHAM IBE TARABA 460103168
421 HUSSAINI FARIDA TARABA 460101175
422 JATARI JOY SUZANTI TARABA 460102179
423 MUHAMMAD SURAIYA ADAMS YOBE 460100424
424 ENOIDEM ESITIME EPHRAIM YOBE 460100596
425 ISAH LUBATU NIL YOBE 460100876
426 MUHAMMAD AMINA MURTALA YOBE 460102653
427 ALIYU JAMILA ZAMFARA 460101968
428 ADAMU HANNATU MAMMAN ZAMFARA 460100905
429 SAIDU AKIFA ALHSSAN ZAMFARA 460102359
430 LAWALI KHADIJAT ISAH ZAMFARA 460102729

FCT Abuja School of Nursing Gwagwalada interview Date

Candidates are to appear for screening from 30th May – 3rd June 2022 in the Conference Hall of FCT College of Nursing Sciences, Gwagwalada Abuja according to their State schedule.

Time: 8.00 each day.
Date: Continue reading to See the Screening Time Table Below.

Items to bring Along

Candidates are to come along with ORIGINAL COPIES of the following:

  1. Birth Certificates or Declaration of age.
  2. First School Leaving Certificate/ Testimonial (Primary School).
  3. WAEC/NECO/GCE Certificate of ALL Schools attended at not more than two (2) sittings.
  4. Letter of State of Origin (Indigene Certificate).
  5. Testimonial of ALL SECONDARY SCHOOLS ATTENDED.

NB: Pregnant Women /Candidates below 17 years of age are not qualified.PHOTOCOPIES OF ANY OF THE DOCUMENTS LISTED ABOVE WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED.Failure to comply with the above instructions will disqualify you.

FCT school / college of nursing admission list 2022/2023

TIME-TABLE FOR SELECTION INTERVIEW INTO FCT COLLEGE OF NURSING SCIENCES

DATESTATENO OF CANDIDATESTOTAL
          
MONDAY 30TH MAY, 2022FCT9090
  
 TUESDAY 31st MAY, 2022 ABIA 10 86
ADAMAWA10 
 AKWA-IBOM10 
 ANAMBRA10 
 BAUCHI5 
 BAYELSA4
 BENUE14 
 BORNO8 
 CROSS-RIVERS8 
 DELTA7 
    
WEDNESDAY 1ST JUNE, 2022EBONYI5 82
 EDO8 
 EKITI8 
 ENUGU15 
 GOMBE8
 IMO13 
 JIGAWA5 
 KADUNA20 
    
 THURSDAY 2ND JUNE, 2022KANO12 82
 KATSINA7
KEBBI6 
 KOGI26 
 KWARA7 
 LAGOS5 
 NASARAWA19 
 ZAMFARA4 
    
 FRIDAY 3RD JUNE, 2022NIGER26 87
 OGUN7 
ONDO7
 OSUN10 
 OYO8 
 PLATEAU10 
 RIVERS6 
 SOKOTO3 
 TARABA6 
 YOBE4

Is this post helpful and informative? Kindly share with friends using the share button below!

FCT school of nursing admission list 2022/2023

Follow our Facebook page for more updates!

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.